BarrierefreiHomeKontaktAnfahrtNewsletterInfo-BroschüreImpressum
zurück zur Startseite

Vulgonamen
in der KG Teipl
Name und Anschrift Vulgoname
Eberle Monika, Feldbauerweg 14 Bartl
Grafoner Ingeborg, Frauengrabenweg 1 Klug
Koch Alois, Frauengrabenweg 19 Grabenkollnegg
Hiden Andreas, Frauengrabenweg 23 Teichsteffi
Lindner Johann, Frauengrabenweg 30 Grabenbirnstingl
Strametz Georg, Holzhanslweg 11 Holzhansl
Wastian Franz, In der Schlieb 1 Kampl
Schrottner Ernst, In der Schlieb 2 Wolf
Lang Erich, In der Schlieb 13 Holzbinder
Thaller Hermine, Klugweg 4 Kollneggtischler
Jöbstl Friedrich, Klugweg 6 Grabenklug
Rauscher Maria, Launeggstraße 3 Niggasbauer
Ing. Loibner Werner, Launeggstraße 14 Schwoager
Reinisch Maria, Launeggstraße 30 Kollmannsteffl
Grinschgl Karl, Launeggstraße 38 Köck
Bejol Norbert, Launeggstraße 44 Wolffranzl
Ulrich Heinz, Launeggstraße 50 Grabentoni
Treffler Franz, Launeggstraße 61 Matteljosel
Puster Siegfried, Launeggstraße 65 Mattelschneider
Hirschmugl Johanna, Launeggstraße 75 Maurer
Kothgasser Johann, Liedlweg 10 Liedl
Lettner Hans, Liedlweg 13 Schönerjakl
Gamper Günter, Moarbauerweg 12 Moarbauer
Temel Veronika, Moarbauerweg 14 Berner
Koch Franz, Moarbauerweg 20 Sengwein
Dr. Pötsch Helga, Moarbauerweg 24 Steinkellner
Dr. Pötsch Helga, Moarbauerweg 26 Steinkellner-Weinzerl
Klement Johann Josef, Pfeiferweg 5 Pfeifer
Spari Gottfried, Pfeiferweg 6 Ehrenveitl
Kumpitsch Elfriede, Pirkhofstraße 14 Stari
Prohazka Renate, Pirkhofstraße 20 Pieberbinder
Bonstingl Josef, Pirkhofstraße 22 Grabenmichl
Klug Franz, Radlpaßstraße 81 Thalerbauer
Kastinger Rosa, Radlpaßstraße 90 Wagner
Trifterer Willibald, Romhofnerweg 5 Romhofner
Poier Elke, Romhofnerweg 9 Kogltomi
Kopp Dorothea, Romhofnerweg 10 Langthomi
Kainz Andreas, St. Joseferstraße 11 Koanz
Iber Josef, St. Joseferstraße 14 Koanzmüller
Steurer Oswald, Stoisserweg 6 Fassl
Ninaus Erna, Stoisserweg 7 Großer Wolf
Herberstein Johannes, Stoisserweg 11 Wolf
Tomberger Florian, Teiplstraße 8 Wiesenurl
Müller Christine, Teiplstraße 26 Plettentaler
Schmölzer Robert, Teiplstraße 32 Bugl
Lienhart August, Teiplstraße 34 Schöner
Treffler Ernst, Teiplstraße 38 Bugljakl
Hofgartner Marianne, Teiplstraße 39 Scheiber
Fuchs Johann, Teiplstraße 41 Pölzer
Schmelzer Christa, Teiplstraße 44 Grinschgl
Ninaus Johann, Teiplstraße 54 Veitl
Nesshold Monika, Teiplstraße 60 Schlögl
Reinprecht Harald, Teiplstraße 61 Bernermüller
Dipl. Ing. Andree Ursula, Teiplstraße 64 Schnell
Hofer Karl, Untere Teiplbergstraße 2 Winter
Scherr Helmut, Untere Teiplbergstraße 6 Wegmacher
Rotschädl Erna, Untere Teiplbergstraße 44 Berghansl











Donnerstag 18.01.2018 - © by web2future.at - Letzte Änderung 17.01.2018